Need Help?
+62 21 2934 0742
+62 812 8221 8900
D7200D44
Your shopping cart is empty!
  • Panasonic Toughbook
  • Panasonic E Series
  • Panasonic Toughbook
  • Data Center

Network Devices

Display: Grid / List
Show:
Sort By:
SALE
NETGEAR FS108PEU PROSAFE 8-PORT FAST ETHERNET POE SWITCH
NETGEAR L2 Unmanaged Switch | 8-port 10/100BaseT (4-port PoE) | PoE Budget 53 Watts | Bandwidth 1.6 Gbps | Desktop | Limited Warranty ..
Rp 1.300.000
Rp 1.200.000
Promo End:
Cart Cart Cart
SALE
Netgear AXM761-10000S   ProSafe SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR Short Range Multimode LC Duplex Connector up to 300m
 NETGEAR ProSafe SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR Short Range Multimode LC Duplex Connector up to 300m Warranty 5 years ..
Rp 11.730.000
Rp 11.630.000
Promo End:
Cart Cart Cart
SALE
Netgear Compatible AGM732F - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
NETGEAR ProSafe SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX Long Range Single Mode LC GBIC duplex connector up to 10km Warranty 5 Years ..
Rp 4.915.000
Rp 4.815.000
Promo End:
Cart Cart Cart
SALE
FS208 FAST ETHERNET SWITCH 8-PORT 10/100BASET,DEKSTOP ,  PLASTIC CASE
SPECIFICATIONS Model : FS208-100PES 10/100Mbps Port :  8 ENCLOSURE : Plastic CONNECTOR TYPE : Plastic PERFORMANCE: Bandwidth : 1.6Gbps Buer Memory : 768Kbits Jumbo Frames : 2048 bytes ENERGY EFFICIENCY: Energy Efficient Ethernet (IEEE 802.3az) :&nb..
Rp 345.000
Rp 245.000
Promo End:
Cart Cart Cart
SALE
NETGEAR Arlo Security System With 2 HD Cameras Bundle VMS3230-100EUS
Arlo Security System with 2 HD Cameras Bundle . Includes : (2) HD cameras, (1) Smart home base station with power adapter, (1) Ethernet cable. warranty 1 year ..
Rp 6.450.000
Rp 6.350.000
Promo End:
Cart Cart Cart
SALE
NETGEAR VMS 4230 Arlo Pro Security System HD Camera VMS4230
  Kamera keamanan Arlo Pro memungkinkan Anda menonton lebih dari apa yang Anda sukai dari setiap sudut, dalam ruangan dan di luar ruangan, siang dan malam. Arlo Pro termasuk baterai isi ulang, gerak dan alert suara-diaktifkan, 2-way audio, 100 + sirene desibel, dan 7 hari dari free cloud HD ..
Rp 99.825.000
Rp 9.825.000
Promo End:
Cart Cart Cart
SALE
NETGEAR DGN1000-100PES N150 WiFi ADSL2+ Modem Router.
N150 WiFi ADSL2+ Modem Router. 11b/g/n 2.4GHz. WiFi speed 150 Mbps. 4xLAN 10/100. Warranty 1 year ..
Rp 262.000
Rp 162.000
Promo End:
Cart Cart Cart
SALE
Netgear D1500 Wireless ADSL2 + Modem Router
N300 Wireless ADSL2+ Modem Router. 11b/g/n 2.4GHz. WiFi speed 300 Mbps. 2xLAN Overview BUILT IN ADSL2+MODEM, N300 WIFI SPEED-FASTER DOWNLOADS & INTERNET GAMING, TWO EXTERNAL ANTENNAS FOR IMPROVED WIFI COVERAGE, ETHERNET WAN FOR FIBRE INTERNET CONNECTION. Specification GENERALType Model D15..
Rp 370.000
Rp 270.000
Promo End:
Cart Cart Cart
SALE
Netgear D6200-100PES Dual Band Gigabit AC1200 WiFi DSL Modem Router
AC1200 WiFi ADSL2+ Modem Router Dual Band Gigabit. 11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 11a/n/ac 5.0GHz. WiFi speed 300 + 867 Mbps. 1xWAN 4xLAN Gigabit. 1xUSB 2.0. ReadyShare® USB Access, ReadyShare® Printer. Warranty 1-year ..
Rp 1.705.000
Rp 1.605.000
Promo End:
Cart Cart Cart
SALE
NETGEAR AC3200 Nighthawk X6 Smart WiFi Router for Gaming, Streaming & Mobile.
AC3200 Nighthawk X6 Smart WiFi Router for Gaming, Streaming & Mobile. Tri Band Gigabit. WiFi Speed Band1: 600Mbps @2.4GHz, Band2: 1300Mbps @5GHz, Band3: 1300Mbps @5GHz. 11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 11a/n/ac 5.0GHz. Dual-Core 1GHz Processor. 1xWAN 4xLAN Gigabit. 1xUSB 2.0 1x..
Rp 4.110.000
Rp 4.010.000
Promo End:
Cart Cart Cart
SALE
NETGEAR AC1200 Smart WiFi Router R6220
AC1200 Smart WiFi Router. Dual Band. 11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 11a/n/ac 5.0GHz. WiFi speed 300 + 867 Mbps. 1xWAN 4xLAN 10/100/1000. 1xUSB 2.0. Warrenty 2 year ..
Rp 1.170.000
Rp 1.070.000
Promo End:
Cart Cart Cart
Cisco Mobility Express Bundle AP3700i and WLC2504 with 25 lic
Integrated antenna ●  2.4 GHz, gain 4 dBi, internal omni, horizontal beamwidth 360° ●  5 GHz, gain 4 dBi, internal omni, horizontal beamwidth 360° External antenna (sold separately) ●  AP3700E: Certi..
Rp 36.500.000
Cart Cart Cart
Cisco Mobility Express Bundle AP2700i and WLC2504 with 25 lic
Integrated antenna ●  2.4 GHz, gain 4 dBi, internal omni, horizontal beamwidth 360° ●  5 GHz, gain 4 dBi, internal omni, horizontal beamwidth 360° External antenna (sold separately) ●  Certified for ..
Rp 27.500.000
Cart Cart Cart
Cisco Mobility Express Aironet 1700 Bundle with  2 AP + 1 Controller + 25 AP license
Integrated antenna ●  2.4 GHz, gain 4 dBi, internal omni, horizontal beamwidth 360° ●  5 GHz, gain 4 dBi, internal omni, horizontal beamwidth 360° Interfaces ●  2x10/100/1000BASE-T autosensing (RJ-45) ..
Rp 17.500.000
Cart Cart Cart

Customer Service

  • +62 21 2934 0742
  • +62 812 8221 8900
  • D7200D44

OFFICE HOTLINES
(Office Hour Only)
P. +62 812 8221 8900
P. +62 856 8900 135

 

Hubungi kantor kami :
NUSANTARA STORE - ONLINE
(Senin - Jumat : 08.30 - 17.00 WIB)

  • SME Tower Main Building 10th Floor Jl. Jend Gatot Subroto Kav.94 Jakarta 12780, Indonesia Email: sales@nusantara-tekno.com or
  • sales@nusantara-store.com
  • Contact Us
Connect with Us
Nusantara Store - Indonesia © 2017 | Made by Bukatoko®