Need Help?
+62 811 9269 448
+62 812 8221 8900
Your shopping cart is empty!
0 reviews

NETGEAR ProSafe SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX Short Range Multimode LC GBIC duplex connector up to 550m AGM731F

Rp 1.975.000
Facebook Twitter Pinterest Google-Plus WhatsApp
  • NETGEAR ProSafe SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX Short Range Multimode LC GBIC duplex connector up to 550m AGM731F

Product Features:

  • Gigabit Ethernet "short-reach" fiber connectivity
  • LC duplex connector
  • Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot
  • Gigabit Ethernet “short-reach” fiber connectivity
  • LC duplex connector
  • Fits into SFP interfaces of all Fully Managed Switches
  • Fits into SFP interfaces of all Smart Switches
  • Fits into SFP interfaces of JGS524F
  • Drives Gigabit Ethernet up to 550 m distances with 50/125ìm laser-optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables
  • Drives Gigabit Ethernet up to 275 m distances with 62.5/125ìm OM1 multimode fiber cables
  • 5-year warranty
  • Brand:Netgear
  • Product Code:AGM731F
  • Weight:10,00kg
  • Dimension(LxWxH):0.00 x 0.00 x 0.00cm

Term Condition :

  1. Status stok barang berada di vendor atau distributor kami.
  2. Kami akan segera mengkonfirmasi status stok yang anda pesan, diharapkan untuk tidak melakukan transfer ke rekening kami terlebih dahulu sebelum ada konfirmasi mengenai status ketersediaan stok dari kami.
  3. Kami akan terus menghubungi anda melalui email, chatting, telepon ataupun WA mengenai status stok pemesanan anda.
  4. Jika status stok barang tidak tersedia di vendor ataupun distributor, maka kami akan menawarkan untuk melakukan indent sesuai dengan informasi terbaru yang kami dapatkan.
  5. Jika anda tidak berkenan untuk melakukan indent maka kami akan membatalkan pemesanan ini dengan pemberitahuan sebelumnya.
  6. Selamat berbelanja dengan fasilitas dan informasi yang kami berikan di toko ini.

Customer Service

  • +62 811 9269 448
  • +62 812 8221 8900

OFFICE HOTLINES
(Office Hour Only)
P. +62 811 9269 448

 

Hubungi kantor kami :
NUSANTARA STORE - ONLINE
(Senin - Jumat : 08.30 - 17.00 WIB)

  • SME Tower Main Building 10th Floor Jl. Jend Gatot Subroto Kav.94 Jakarta 12780, Indonesia Email: sales@nusantara-tekno.com or
  • sales@nusantara-store.com
  • Contact Us
Connect with Us
Nusantara Store - Indonesia © 2021 | Made by Bukatoko®